Pensions Board Members


Print page

 

Pensions Authority Members

Name of Member


Organisation/Occupation


Term of Office


Mr. David Begg (Chairperson) 12/01/2016 – 11/01/2021
Ms. Jacqueline McCrum Department of Employment Affairs and Social Protection 21/01/2019 – 06/03/2024
Mr. Gary Tobin Department of Finance 22/08/2018 – 06/03/2024

 

 

Last modified:04/04/2019
 

 Pensions Authority Website

 
 

 Application Forms

 
 

 Downloads

 
 

 Intreo/Local Office Locator

 
Search for your local office
img